All our listings

28 listings

Detached House for sale Lepiana (Agnanta)

€ 30,000 43 m²

  • 698 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code DH-1336

Apartment for sale Center (Arta)

€ 210,000 235 m²

  • 894 €/sq.m.

Code CO-1501

Detached House for sale Kipseli (Athamanio)

€ 37,000 70 m²

  • 529 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code MO-1326

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Gerovrisi (Agnanta)

€ 25,000 113 m²

  • 221 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code DH-1337

Location on the map

Villa for sale Nea Thesi (Zaloggo)

€ 800,000 300 m²

  • 2,667 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code DH-1338

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Rodavgi (Xirovouni)

€ 25,000 43 m²

  • 581 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code DH-1340

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Palaiochori (Athamanio)

€ 100,000 159 m²

  • 629 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code MO-1333

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Anatoliki Valaora (Arta)

€ 54,000 97 m²

  • 557 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17029268

Land Plot for sale Eleousa (Arta)

€ 80,000 2,000 m²

  • 40 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 400

Code PLO-1104