All our listings

28 listings

Detached House for sale Center (Agnanta)

€ 65,000 100 m²

  • 650 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code DH-1339

Detached House for sale Livadi (Agnanta)

€ 30,000 66 m²

  • 455 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code DH-1332

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Pidima Kiras (Zaloggo)

€ 175,000 4,826 m²

  • 36 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 0.18

Code AG-1213

Building for sale Center (Arta)

€ 125,000 150 m²

  • 833 €/sq.m.

Code DI-1436

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Center (Arta)

€ 150,000 161 m²

  • 932 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code DI-1437

Detached House for sale Kalamia - Chalkiades (Filothei)

€ 130,000 122 m²

  • 1,066 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code DH-1342

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Anatoliki Valaora (Arta)

€ 70,000 123 m²

  • 569 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code DH-1341

Location on the map